Quadratlon World Championship 2017, competitors middle distance

Quadratlon World Championship, Middle Distance by OrfűMad 2017. Orfű

Elite 23-39 years

Veronika Danišová, 1993
Peters William, 1992
Lisa Teichert, 1991
Zalai Lilla, 1991
Badar Gergő, 1990
Kiss Győző, 1988
Borbély Richárd Tamás, 1987
ENRIQUE PECES GARCIA, 1987
Réder Richárd, 1986
Trábert Dóra, 1983
Terjék Péter, 1983
Dr. Nagy Gergely, 1982
David Kunderer, 1982
Varga István, 1980
Stefan Teichert, 1980
Nagy Károly, 1980
Ricardo Noval, 1979
Gombos Csaba, 1979
Halász Amadé, 1979
df, 1975

Individual Master 40-49

Halász Arnold, 1976
MARTINOU Laurent, 1976
Péter Szente, 1976
Horváth Attila, 1975
Hóbor Gyula, 1975
Zuzana Fiedlerová, 1975
Csima Ferenc, 1972
Hornyák Szilvia, 1971
Balázs Ádám, 1970

Individual Master 50-59

dr. Székely Mózes, 1967
Horváth Zsolt, 1966
Pálmafy Marianna, 1964
Romek Pietrzak, 1963
Romek Pietrzak, 1963

Individual Master 60-69

Leo Grosser, 1952
Appelt Peter, 1949

Juniors 18-19 years

Horváth Kristóf, 1997

Relay 2

Sarkpont Kajak- Kenu és Quadratlon Sport Egyesület, 2002
Crazy Chicks, 1981
TRItánok, 1974

Relay 3-4

Tomfer 66 Kft., 1990
Sarkpont Kajak-Kenu és Quadratlon SE 2, 1986
SweetyFour, 1980
KVSC Mix, 1972

Seniors: 70 years and older

Jerzy Gendek, 1947

U23 20-22 years

Csima Laura, 1997
Szabó Eszter, 1996
Grőger Mátyás, 1996
Grőger Mátyás, 1996
Bodolai Fanni, 1995
Lőrincz Tibor, 1995

Youths 16-17 years

Tapaszti Bence, 2002
Tapaszti Bence, 2002
Schindele Ádám, 2001
Balázs Kata, 2000
Rácz Dániel, 1999


Sprint Quadratlon Magyar Bajnokság, Balatonakali, 2017.08.26.

Elite 23-39 years

Hegyi Bálint, 1992
Nemeth Gergely, 1992
Tóth Nikolett, 1991
Sándor Judit, 1987
Borbély Richárd Tamás, 1987
Sándor Judit, 1987
Dr Sapi Csilla, 1985
Dr Sápi Csilla, 1985
Kiss Attila, 1984
Kiss Attila, 1984
Kiszelik Attila, 1983
Trábert Dóra, 1983
Kasza Péter, 1982
Dr. Börcsök Balázs, 1982
Varga István, 1980
Kálmán Viktória, 1980
Halász Amadé, 1979
GOMBOS CSABA, 1979
Tubákos Ádám, 1978

Individual Master 40-49

Németh István, 1977
Halász Arnold, 1976
Partics Katalin, 1976
Somogyi Balázs, 1976
Hodossy Szabolcs, 1976
Juvanzic Edina, 1976
Halász Arnold, 1976
Hodossy Szabolcs, 1976
Horváth Attila, 1975
Csima Ferenc, 1972
Attila Várai, 1971
Varga Zsolt, 1969
Haypál Balázs, 1968

Individual Master 50-59

Németh Attila, 1975
Magyar Gábor, 1975
Ölvegyi István, 1967
Tomislav Juriša, 1965
Pálmafy Marianna, 1964
Németh Attila, 1963
Russel Breyer, 1962
Magyar Gábor, 1961
Fenyő Balázs, 1959
Petr Mejzlík, 1959

Individual Master 60-69

Kovács Szilárd, 1956
Zakariás István, 1951
Zakariás István, 1951

Juniors 18-19 years

Rácz Dániel, 1999

Relay 2

Sarkpont Kajak- Kenu és Quadratlon SE, 2002
Duna SZTK, 2001
B&B Honvéd, 1998
Tomori&Kassai, 1980
LAHTI 1997, 1979
Kovács Kirnyán, 1975
Süti&Fura, 1973
NaésAkkor, 1970
páratlan páros, 1958

Relay 3-4

Kalandorok, 1988
Sweety Four, 1980
S4 Csajok, 1976
KVSC Mix, 1972
Udvari team, 1967
Téglás János, 1956
MOLNAROCK Téglás János, 1956

U23 20-22 years

Koleszár Zsombor, 1998
Csima Laura, 1997
Bergmann Dániel, 1996
Bognár Anna, 1995
Bodolai Fanni, 1995
Bodolai Fanni, 1995

Youths 16-17 years

Tapaszti Bence, 2002
Schindele Ádám, 2001
Balázs Kata, 2000
Steinbach Ferenc, 2000